Behörden, Kommissionen, Arbeitsgruppen

Gemeinderat

Name

Vorname

Funktion

Strasse

Ort

Aebi

Marcel

 

Alte Hauensteinstrasse 9

4437 Waldenburg

Kamber

Daniel

 

Mosermattstrasse 18

4437 Waldenburg

Kaufmann

Andrea

Präsidentin

Alte Landstrasse 2

4437 Waldenburg

Maurer

Dagmar

 

Froburgerstrasse 12

4437 Waldenburg

Schlup

Markus

Vizepräsident

Klosterweg 2

4437 Waldenburg

Forstrevier-Kommission Oberer Hauenstein

Name

Vorname

Funktion

Strasse

Ort

Feigenwinter

Beat

Staatsvertreter

Talweg 1

4437 Waldenburg

Kaufmann

Andrea

GR Waldenburg

Alte Landstrasse 2

4437 Waldenburg

Minnig

André

Förster

Hauptstrasse 38

4437 Waldenburg

Czendlik

Simon

Förster

Hauptstrasse 38

4437 Waldenburg

Kamber

Silvia

GR Langenbruck

Kräheggweg 1

4438 Langenbruck

Geschäfts-/Rechnungsprüfungskommission (GRPK)

Name

Vorname

Funktion

Strasse

Ort

Aebi

Rolf

 Präsident

Burgmattstrasse 21

4437 Waldenburg

Guerra

Isabel

 

Froburgerstrasse 1

4437 Waldenburg

Huber

Bruno

 

Froburgerstrasse 1

4437 Waldenburg

Nachbur

Lorena

 Vizepräsidentin

Burgmattstrasse 23

4437 Waldenburg

Schilt

Markus

 Aktuar

Froburgerstrasse 6 

4437 Waldenburg

Kindergarten/Primarschulrat

Name

Vorname

Funktion

Strasse

Ort

Kaufmann

Andrea

GR

Alte Landstrasse 2

4437 Waldenburg

Lehnen

Maja

 Präsidentin

Burgmattstrasse 38

4437 Waldenburg

Salathe

Rahel

 

Rankweg 2

4437 Waldenburg

Schweizer

Sarah

 

Schanzstrasse 20

4437 Waldenburg

Stalder

Lukas

 

Schlossweg 13

4437 Waldenburg

Natur-, Umwelt- und Landschaftschutzkommission (NULS)

Name

Vorname

Funktion

Strasse

Ort

Feigenwinter

Beat

Präsident

Talweg 1

4437 Waldenburg

Kamber

Daniel

GR

Mosermattstrasse 18

4437 Waldenburg

Schoch Müller

Dorine

 

Burgmattstrasse 29

4437 Waldenburg

Spahr

Franz

Vizepräsident

Hintere Blümlisalp 31

4437 Waldenburg

Widmer Mathys

Andrea

Aktuarin

Sennmattweg 3

4437 Waldenburg

Sozialhilfebehörde Waldenburg

Name

Vorname

Funktion

Strasse

Ort

Kaufmann

Andrea

 

Alte Landstrasse 2

4437 Waldenburg

Maurer

Dagmar

 Präsidentin

Froburgerstrasse 12

4437 Waldenburg

Schlup

Markus

 Vizepräsident

Klosterweg 2

4437 Waldenburg

Wahlbüro

Name

Vorname

Funktion

Strasse

Ort

Baumann

Maja

 

Burgmattstrasse 6

4437 Waldenburg

Berger

Jeannine

 

Mattenstrasse 12

4410 Liestal

Maurer

Tamara

 

Froburgerstrasse 12

4437 Waldenburg

Staub

Ramona

Präsidentin

Rotacher 41

4457 Diegten

Tschopp

Anja

 

Burgmattstrasse 20

4437 Waldenburg

Wasser-Kommission (WAKOWA)

Name

Vorname

Funktion

Strasse

Ort

Aebi

Marcel

GR

Alte Hauensteinstrasse 9

4437 Waldenburg

Engeler

Leo

Präsident

Hintere Blümlisalp 31

4437 Waldenburg

Freiburghaus

Christian

 

Burgmattstrasse 15

4437 Waldenburg

Mattmüller

Beat

 

Schanzstrasse 33

4437 Waldenburg

Tschudin

Daniel

Brunnenmeister

Hauptstrasse 78

4437 Waldenburg